Zolomon System Limited
(CR No. 1006163)

Zolomon System Limited was incorporated on 07-NOV-2005 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 07 and Dec 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Zolomon System Limited had been operating for 13 years 9 months, and 19 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Zolomon System Limited
CR No.
1006163
Date of Incorporation:
07-NOV-2005
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 07 - Dec 18
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
17-AUG-2012
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-JAN-2006
Zolomon System Limited
07-NOV-2005
SMARTMAN INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
駿文國際有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies