China Painting & Calligraphy Fraternal Association Limited
(CR No. 2392242)

China Painting & Calligraphy Fraternal Association Limited was incorporated on 20-JUN-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 20 and Jul 31 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
China Painting & Calligraphy Fraternal Association Limited had been operating for 4 years 3 months, and 2 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
China Painting & Calligraphy Fraternal Association Limited
Chinese Company Name:
中國書畫家聯誼會有限公司
CR No.
2392242
Date of Incorporation:
20-JUN-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 20 - Jul 31
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
24-AUG-2018
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-JUL-2017
China Painting & Calligraphy Fraternal Association Limited
中國書畫家聯誼會有限公司
20-JUN-2016
Zhonghua Painting & Calligraphy Fraternal Association Limited
中華書畫家聯誼總會有限公司
updated on
2018-11-15
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies