YUK CHEONG HONG COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0468613)

YUK CHEONG HONG COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 10-MAR-1994 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 10 and Apr 20 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Yuk Cheong Hong Company Limited has been operating for 25 years 8 months, and 9 days.

Company Name:
YUK CHEONG HONG COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
旭昌行有限公司
CR No.
0468613
Date of Incorporation:
10-MAR-1994
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 10 - Apr 20
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
28-JUN-1994
YUK CHEONG HONG COMPANY LIMITED
旭昌行有限公司
10-MAR-1994
DRAGON CHARTER ENTERPRISES LIMITED
龍澤企業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies