YOUNG EXPRESS NEWS LIMITED
(CR No. 0444060)

YOUNG EXPRESS NEWS LIMITED was incorporated on 17-AUG-1993 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 17 and Sep 27 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Young Express News Limited had been operating for 26 years 11 months, and 19 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
YOUNG EXPRESS NEWS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
偶像快報有限公司
CR No.
0444060
Date of Incorporation:
17-AUG-1993
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 17 - Sep 27
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
23-NOV-2001
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
23-AUG-1994
YOUNG EXPRESS NEWS LIMITED
偶像快報有限公司
02-DEC-1993
YOUNG EXPRESS NEWS LIMITED
少年快報有限公司
17-AUG-1993
MULTI-PROP LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies