YONGHUA INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 2016146)

YONGHUA INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 23-DEC-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 23 and Feb 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Yonghua Intellectual Property Management Group Limited has been operating for 6 years 3 months, and 6 days.

Company Name:
YONGHUA INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
永華知識產權管理集團有限公司
CR No.
2016146
Date of Incorporation:
23-DEC-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 23 - Feb 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
28-MAR-2018
YONGHUA INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED
永華知識產權管理集團有限公司
24-OCT-2017
YONGHUA ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT GROUP CO., LIMITED
永華企業管理集團有限公司
23-DEC-2013
YONGHUA INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED
永華知識產權管理集團有限公司
updated on
2019-05-13
Popular Companies