Yiwu Able Grace Industrial Co., Limited
(CR No. 1771957)

Yiwu Able Grace Industrial Co., Limited was incorporated on 11-JUL-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 11 and Aug 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Yiwu Able Grace Industrial Co., Limited had been operating for 7 years 8 months, and 28 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Yiwu Able Grace Industrial Co., Limited
Chinese Company Name:
義烏諾航工貿有限公司
CR No.
1771957
Date of Incorporation:
11-JUL-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 11 - Aug 21
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
10-MAY-2019
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
13-MAY-2015
Yiwu Able Grace Industrial Co., Limited
義烏諾航工貿有限公司
01-APR-2015
YIWU ABLE GRACE IMPORT&EXPORT CO., LIMITED
義烏諾航進出口有限公司
11-JUL-2012
YIWU GRACE ABLE INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
義烏威雅工貿有限公司
updated on
2019-05-11
Popular Companies