YI & YI INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
(CR No. 0182445)

YI & YI INDUSTRIAL LIMITED was incorporated on 06-FEB-1987 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 06 and Mar 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Yi & Yi Industrial Limited had been operating for 32 years 7 months, and 13 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
YI & YI INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
質量實業有限公司
CR No.
0182445
Date of Incorporation:
06-FEB-1987
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 06 - Mar 19
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
13-AUG-1999
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
10-AUG-1995
YI & YI INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
質量實業有限公司
06-FEB-1987
Q & Q INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
質量實業有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies