YI ADVANTAGE MINERALS LIMITED
(CR No. 0367394)

YI ADVANTAGE MINERALS LIMITED was incorporated on 09-JUL-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 09 and Aug 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Yi Advantage Minerals Limited has been operating for 27 years 2 months, and 10 days.

Company Name:
YI ADVANTAGE MINERALS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
億利礦業有限公司
CR No.
0367394
Date of Incorporation:
09-JUL-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 09 - Aug 19
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
05-JAN-2011
YI ADVANTAGE MINERALS LIMITED
億利礦業有限公司
09-JUL-1992
SANSON INVESTMENTS LIMITED
森信投資有限公司
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies