MISSIMX Limited
(CR No. 2507260)

MISSIMX Limited was incorporated on 23-MAR-2017 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 23 and May 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Missimx Limited has been operating for 2 years 5 months, and 24 days.

Company Name:
MISSIMX Limited
CR No.
2507260
Date of Incorporation:
23-MAR-2017
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 23 - May 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
18-APR-2019
MISSIMX Limited
23-MAR-2017
YG Legend Partners Limited
updated on
2019-05-21
Popular Companies