YAN FUNG LIMITED
(CR No. 0211890)

YAN FUNG LIMITED was incorporated on 15-MAR-1988 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 15 and Apr 25 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Yan Fung Limited had been operating for 32 years 3 months, and 22 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
YAN FUNG LIMITED
CR No.
0211890
Date of Incorporation:
15-MAR-1988
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 15 - Apr 25
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
15-JUN-1993
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
05-SEP-1991
YAN FUNG LIMITED
12-MAY-1989
MID-CONTINENT FE OILFIELD SUPPLIES LIMITED
15-MAR-1988
GATEHEAD LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies