Xingfu Toys Co., Limited
(CR No. 2691710)

Xingfu Toys Co., Limited was incorporated on 08-MAY-2018 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 08 and Jun 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Xingfu Toys Co., Limited has been operating for 1 years 5 months, and 14 days.

Company Name:
Xingfu Toys Co., Limited
Chinese Company Name:
星富玩具有限公司
CR No.
2691710
Date of Incorporation:
08-MAY-2018
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 08 - Jun 18
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
05-SEP-2018
Xingfu Toys Co., Limited
星富玩具有限公司
08-MAY-2018
STARRY TOYS CO., LIMITED
星集玩具有限公司
updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies