XING FU SHE HUI CORPORATION LIMITED
(CR No. 1877917)

XING FU SHE HUI CORPORATION LIMITED was incorporated on 19-MAR-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 19 and Apr 29 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Xing Fu She Hui Corporation Limited has been operating for 6 years 7 months, and 2 days.

Company Name:
XING FU SHE HUI CORPORATION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
幸福社會股份有限公司
CR No.
1877917
Date of Incorporation:
19-MAR-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 19 - Apr 29
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
19-AUG-2014
XING FU SHE HUI CORPORATION LIMITED
幸福社會股份有限公司
19-MAR-2013
幸福社會促進會有限公司
updated on
2019-05-12
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies