XIAMEN A.C.C., A.G.M.S., & NO. 2 MIDDLE SCHOOL (HK) ALUMNI ASSOCIATION LIMITED
(CR No. 0403754)

XIAMEN A.C.C., A.G.M.S., & NO. 2 MIDDLE SCHOOL (HK) ALUMNI ASSOCIATION LIMITED was incorporated on 23-FEB-1993 as a Company limited by guarantee registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this company limited by guarantee is between Feb 23 and Apr 05 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Xiamen A.c.c., A.g.m.s., & No. 2 Middle School (hk) Alumni Association Limited had been operating for 27 years 4 months, and 11 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
XIAMEN A.C.C., A.G.M.S., & NO. 2 MIDDLE SCHOOL (HK) ALUMNI ASSOCIATION LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
厦門英華、毓德、二中旅港校友會有限公司
CR No.
0403754
Date of Incorporation:
23-FEB-1993
Company Type:
Company limited by guarantee
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 23 - Apr 05
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
26-APR-2002
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-MAR-1993
XIAMEN A.C.C., A.G.M.S., & NO. 2 MIDDLE SCHOOL (HK) ALUMNI ASSOCIATION LIMITED
厦門英華、毓德、二中旅港校友會有限公司
23-FEB-1993
XIAMEN A.C.C., A.G.M.S., & NO. 2 MIDDLE SCHOOL (HK) ALUMNI ASSOCIATION LIMITED
厦門英華、毓德、二中旅港救友會有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies