HUALIYA LIMITED
(CR No. 2344642)

HUALIYA LIMITED was incorporated on 03-MAR-2016 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 03 and Apr 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Hualiya Limited has been operating for 4 years 4 months, and 5 days.

Company Name:
HUALIYA LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
華利亞有限公司
CR No.
2344642
Date of Incorporation:
03-MAR-2016
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 03 - Apr 13
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
14-JUN-2017
HUALIYA LIMITED
華利亞有限公司
03-MAR-2016
WUZHOU GULI CO., LIMITED
五洲古利有限公司
updated on
2019-05-18
Popular Companies