WINTERTHUR INSURANCE SERVICES ASIA LIMITED
(CR No. 0037406)

WINTERTHUR INSURANCE SERVICES ASIA LIMITED was incorporated on 01-MAR-1974 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 01 and Apr 11 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Winterthur Insurance Services Asia Limited had been operating for 45 years 11 months, and 19 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
WINTERTHUR INSURANCE SERVICES ASIA LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
(瑞士豐泰亞洲保險服務有限公司)
CR No.
0037406
Date of Incorporation:
01-MAR-1974
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 01 - Apr 11
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
08-JUN-2007
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
30-JUN-1999
WINTERTHUR INSURANCE SERVICES ASIA LIMITED
(瑞士豐泰亞洲保險服務有限公司)
18-SEP-1986
INTERNATIONAL BANK OF ASIA INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED
港基國際保險有限公司
01-MAR-1974
SUN HUNG KAI INSURANCE COMPANY LIMITED
新鴻基保險有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies