WILSON PRODUCTS LIMITED
(CR No. 0668799)

WILSON PRODUCTS LIMITED was incorporated on 05-MAR-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 05 and Apr 15 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Wilson Products Limited had been operating for 21 years 3 months, and 28 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
WILSON PRODUCTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
永順康體設備有限公司
CR No.
0668799
Date of Incorporation:
05-MAR-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 05 - Apr 15
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
27-DEC-2002
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-AUG-1999
WILSON PRODUCTS LIMITED
永順康體設備有限公司
05-MAR-1999
RAINBOW PLAY LIMITED
彩樂康體設備有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies