WILMAX LIMITED
(CR No. 1272099)

WILMAX LIMITED was incorporated on 11-SEP-2008 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 11 and Oct 22 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Wilmax Limited has been operating for 11 years 4 months, and 14 days.

Company Name:
WILMAX LIMITED
CR No.
1272099
Date of Incorporation:
11-SEP-2008
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 11 - Oct 22
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
29-MAR-2010
WILMAX LIMITED
11-SEP-2008
VENTA MOTORS HK LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-06
Popular Companies