WHOLE 9 YARDS LIMITED -THE-
(CR No. 0801973)

WHOLE 9 YARDS LIMITED -THE- was incorporated on 12-JUN-2002 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 12 and Jul 23 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Whole 9 Yards Limited -the- has been operating for 18 years 0 months, and 26 days.

Company Name:
WHOLE 9 YARDS LIMITED -THE-
CR No.
0801973
Date of Incorporation:
12-JUN-2002
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 12 - Jul 23
Remarks:
Deregistration
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
26-JUL-2002
WHOLE 9 YARDS LIMITED -THE-
12-JUN-2002
VANTAGE SUCCESS LIMITED
緯成有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies