WHISTLER INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
(CR No. 0905231)

WHISTLER INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED was incorporated on 08-JUN-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 08 and Jul 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Whistler International Co. Limited has been operating for 16 years 0 months, and 24 days.

Company Name:
WHISTLER INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
CR No.
0905231
Date of Incorporation:
08-JUN-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 08 - Jul 19
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
07-JUL-2004
WHISTLER INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
08-JUN-2004
WHISTLER INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies