Whistler Ice Company Limited
(CR No. 1253077)

Whistler Ice Company Limited was incorporated on 04-JUL-2008 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 04 and Aug 14 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Whistler Ice Company Limited had been operating for 11 years 11 months, and 29 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Whistler Ice Company Limited
Chinese Company Name:
威司拿有限公司
CR No.
1253077
Date of Incorporation:
04-JUL-2008
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 04 - Aug 14
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
24-JAN-2014
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
01-AUG-2008
Whistler Ice Company Limited
威司拿有限公司
04-JUL-2008
Whistler Ice Company Limited
威思拿有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies