WHISTLER DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0729181)

WHISTLER DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 28-AUG-2000 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 28 and Oct 08 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Whistler Development Company Limited had been operating for 19 years 10 months, and 5 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
WHISTLER DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
匯思得發展有限公司
CR No.
0729181
Date of Incorporation:
28-AUG-2000
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 28 - Oct 08
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
13-JUL-2007
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
20-JUN-2006
WHISTLER DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
匯思得發展有限公司
28-AUG-2000
WHISTLER IMAGE COMPANY LIMITED
慧思專業設計有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies