WHISTLER COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0668800)

WHISTLER COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 05-MAR-1999 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Mar 05 and Apr 15 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Whistler Company Limited had been operating for 21 years 2 months, and 30 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
WHISTLER COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
0668800
Date of Incorporation:
05-MAR-1999
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Mar 05 - Apr 15
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
09-JUN-2000
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
11-JUN-1999
WHISTLER COMPANY LIMITED
12-MAY-1999
C & K SYSTEMS (HK) II LIMITED
05-MAR-1999
WHISTLER COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies