Universal (Australia) Investment Group Limited
(CR No. 1631625)

Universal (Australia) Investment Group Limited was incorporated on 13-JUL-2011 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 13 and Aug 23 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Universal (australia) Investment Group Limited has been operating for 9 years 0 months, and 3 days.

Company Name:
Universal (Australia) Investment Group Limited
CR No.
1631625
Date of Incorporation:
13-JUL-2011
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 13 - Aug 23
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-AUG-2011
Universal (Australia) Investment Group Limited
13-JUL-2011
Universal Securities (Australia) Limited
updated on
2019-06-18
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies