UNE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
(CR No. 1134133)

UNE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED was incorporated on 18-MAY-2007 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 18 and Jun 28 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Une Technology Limited has been operating for 13 years 2 months, and 24 days.

Company Name:
UNE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
優能光電(香港)有限公司
CR No.
1134133
Date of Incorporation:
18-MAY-2007
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 18 - Jun 28
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
22-MAR-2011
UNE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
優能光電(香港)有限公司
18-MAY-2007
SOUND PRAISE INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
聲美國際有限公司
updated on
2019-05-05
Popular Companies