TUNG CHUNG DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0492296)

TUNG CHUNG DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 27-SEP-1994 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 27 and Nov 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tung Chung Development Company Limited had been operating for 25 years 9 months, and 19 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TUNG CHUNG DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
CR No.
0492296
Date of Incorporation:
27-SEP-1994
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 27 - Nov 07
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
29-NOV-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
01-NOV-1994
TUNG CHUNG DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27-SEP-1994
BEAUTY CORAL LIMITED
彩珊有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies