TRUELAND ASSOCIATES, LIMITED
(CR No. 0193073)

TRUELAND ASSOCIATES, LIMITED was incorporated on 10-JUL-1987 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 10 and Aug 20 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Trueland Associates, Limited had been operating for 32 years 2 months, and 8 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TRUELAND ASSOCIATES, LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
創能咨詢有限公司
CR No.
0193073
Date of Incorporation:
10-JUL-1987
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 10 - Aug 20
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
07-FEB-2003
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
16-FEB-1993
TRUELAND ASSOCIATES, LIMITED
創能咨詢有限公司
10-JUL-1987
TRUELAND INVESTMENT LIMITED
創能投資有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies