TRIPLE EIGHT PUBLISHING LIMITED
(CR No. 0240684)

TRIPLE EIGHT PUBLISHING LIMITED was incorporated on 31-JAN-1989 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 31 and Mar 13 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Triple Eight Publishing Limited had been operating for 31 years 2 months, and 2 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TRIPLE EIGHT PUBLISHING LIMITED
CR No.
0240684
Date of Incorporation:
31-JAN-1989
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 31 - Mar 13
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
20-DEC-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
03-DEC-1992
TRIPLE EIGHT PUBLISHING LIMITED
31-JAN-1989
B. H. H. HOLDINGS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies