TREVISO LIMITED
(CR No. 0653880)

TREVISO LIMITED was incorporated on 07-SEP-1998 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 07 and Oct 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Treviso Limited had been operating for 21 years 10 months, and 1 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TREVISO LIMITED
CR No.
0653880
Date of Incorporation:
07-SEP-1998
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 07 - Oct 18
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
17-MAY-2002
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
28-APR-1999
TREVISO LIMITED
07-SEP-1998
SUPERTECH (H.K.) TRADING CO., LIMITED
秀特貿易有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies