TRADEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
(CR No. 2184557)

TRADEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED was incorporated on 23-DEC-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 23 and Feb 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Tradex Technologies Limited has been operating for 4 years 8 months, and 0 days.

Company Name:
TRADEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
CR No.
2184557
Date of Incorporation:
23-DEC-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 23 - Feb 02
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
16-MAR-2015
TRADEX TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
23-DEC-2014
TEAMMATION LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-16
Popular Companies