Towa Trading (Asia) Co., Limited
(CR No. 1055697)

Towa Trading (Asia) Co., Limited was incorporated on 28-JUN-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 28 and Aug 08 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Towa Trading (asia) Co., Limited has been operating for 13 years 9 months, and 8 days.

Company Name:
Towa Trading (Asia) Co., Limited
Chinese Company Name:
東和商事(亞洲)有限公司
CR No.
1055697
Date of Incorporation:
28-JUN-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 28 - Aug 08
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
17-AUG-2012
Towa Trading (Asia) Co., Limited
東和商事(亞洲)有限公司
26-MAY-2008
TWP-YSP Co., Limited
東和裕新磐有限公司
28-JUN-2006
YSP Trading Company Limited
裕新磐貿易有限公司
updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies