Tomico (International) Group Limited
(CR No. 0806279)

Tomico (International) Group Limited was incorporated on 15-JUL-2002 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 15 and Aug 25 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tomico (international) Group Limited had been operating for 17 years 0 months, and 7 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
Tomico (International) Group Limited
Chinese Company Name:
東凌(國際)集團有限公司
CR No.
0806279
Date of Incorporation:
15-JUL-2002
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 15 - Aug 25
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
20-MAY-2016
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-MAY-2007
Tomico (International) Group Limited
東凌(國際)集團有限公司
21-JUN-2005
Tushiba Tomico (International) Development Limited
東芝東凌(國際)發展有限公司
29-NOV-2004
TOSHIBA TOMICO (INTERNATIONAL) DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
東芝東菱(國際)發展有限公司
15-JUL-2002
MITSHIBISHI ELECTRIC INTERNATIONAL CO. LIMITED
三菱電器國際有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies