TNT ASIA LIMITED
(CR No. 0144691)

TNT ASIA LIMITED was incorporated on 11-DEC-1984 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 11 and Jan 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tnt Asia Limited had been operating for 34 years 6 months, and 13 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TNT ASIA LIMITED
CR No.
0144691
Date of Incorporation:
11-DEC-1984
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 11 - Jan 21
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
12-JAN-2001
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
14-JUL-1989
TNT ASIA LIMITED
20-AUG-1985
GREENSHIELDS INVESTMENTS LIMITED
11-DEC-1984
GREENSHIELDS FOODS & DRINKS LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies