TNT AIRFREIGHT LIMITED
(CR No. 0043143)

TNT AIRFREIGHT LIMITED was incorporated on 13-JUN-1975 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jun 13 and Jul 24 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tnt Airfreight Limited had been operating for 44 years 4 months, and 10 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TNT AIRFREIGHT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
澳洲空運有限公司
CR No.
0043143
Date of Incorporation:
13-JUN-1975
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jun 13 - Jul 24
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
06-NOV-1997
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
18-AUG-1978
TNT AIRFREIGHT LIMITED
澳洲空運有限公司
07-JUL-1978
TNT AIRFREIGHT LIMITED
澳洲國際空運有限公司
12-SEP-1975
T.N.T. INTERNATIONAL AIRTREIGHT SYSTEMS LIMITED
澳洲國際空運有限公司
13-JUN-1975
BEATH RESOURCES LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies