THREE & THREE COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0535637)

THREE & THREE COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 09-JAN-1996 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 09 and Feb 19 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Three & Three Company Limited has been operating for 23 years 7 months, and 14 days.

Company Name:
THREE & THREE COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
日圖有限公司
CR No.
0535637
Date of Incorporation:
09-JAN-1996
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 09 - Feb 19
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-AUG-2003
THREE & THREE COMPANY LIMITED
日圖有限公司
09-JAN-1996
THREE & THREE COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies