THREE A HEALTH PRODUCTS LIMITED
(CR No. 0022530)

THREE A HEALTH PRODUCTS LIMITED was incorporated on 29-DEC-1970 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 29 and Feb 08 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Three A Health Products Limited had been operating for 48 years 7 months, and 25 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
THREE A HEALTH PRODUCTS LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
香港三安保健品有限公司
CR No.
0022530
Date of Incorporation:
29-DEC-1970
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 29 - Feb 08
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
24-FEB-1995
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-SEP-1992
THREE A HEALTH PRODUCTS LIMITED
香港三安保健品有限公司
26-OCT-1984
TUNAWELL ENTERPRISE LIMITED
29-DEC-1970
NICE MANUFACTURING COMPANY LIMITED
麗時有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies