TEXWIN GARMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0147377)

TEXWIN GARMENTS COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 15-FEB-1985 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 15 and Mar 28 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Texwin Garments Company Limited had been operating for 35 years 4 months, and 19 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TEXWIN GARMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
德運製衣有限公司
CR No.
0147377
Date of Incorporation:
15-FEB-1985
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 15 - Mar 28
Remarks:
Dissolved by Other Mode
Date of Dissolution:
18-JUN-1991
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
06-SEP-1985
TEXWIN GARMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
德運製衣有限公司
15-FEB-1985
TEXWIN GARMENTS COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies