TESS APPAREL LIMITED
(CR No. 0257834)

TESS APPAREL LIMITED was incorporated on 11-JUL-1989 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jul 11 and Aug 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Tess Apparel Limited had been operating for 30 years 10 months, and 24 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TESS APPAREL LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
德仕洋行有限公司
CR No.
0257834
Date of Incorporation:
11-JUL-1989
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Jul 11 - Aug 21
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
09-DEC-2005
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
12-SEP-2001
TESS APPAREL LIMITED
德仕洋行有限公司
11-JUL-1989
TESS APPAREL LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies