TELEMAX GROUP LIMITED
(CR No. 0884852)

TELEMAX GROUP LIMITED was incorporated on 26-FEB-2004 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 26 and Apr 07 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Telemax Group Limited had been operating for 16 years 4 months, and 16 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TELEMAX GROUP LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
聰明電集團有限公司
CR No.
0884852
Date of Incorporation:
26-FEB-2004
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 26 - Apr 07
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
29-SEP-2006
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
25-OCT-2004
TELEMAX GROUP LIMITED
聰明電集團有限公司
26-FEB-2004
CHINESE INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT LIMITED
中國專業管理協會有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies