TEAM SPIRIT COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0358649)

TEAM SPIRIT COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 26-MAY-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 26 and Jul 06 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Team Spirit Company Limited had been operating for 28 years 2 months, and 9 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TEAM SPIRIT COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
天誠創建有限公司
CR No.
0358649
Date of Incorporation:
26-MAY-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
May 26 - Jul 06
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
12-NOV-2004
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
16-JUL-1992
TEAM SPIRIT COMPANY LIMITED
天誠創建有限公司
26-MAY-1992
TEAM SPIRIT COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies