TASK COMPUTING LIMITED
(CR No. 0379162)

TASK COMPUTING LIMITED was incorporated on 15-SEP-1992 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 15 and Oct 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Task Computing Limited had been operating for 27 years 3 months, and 0 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
TASK COMPUTING LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
進念電腦有限公司
CR No.
0379162
Date of Incorporation:
15-SEP-1992
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 15 - Oct 26
Remarks:
Dissolved by Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Winding Up Mode:
Members' Voluntary Winding Up
Date of Dissolution:
09-APR-1996
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
05-NOV-1992
TASK COMPUTING LIMITED
進念電腦有限公司
15-SEP-1992
BOSONIC LIMITED
保生有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies