Tarcine BioMed (Hong Kong) Limited
(CR No. 1738503)

Tarcine BioMed (Hong Kong) Limited was incorporated on 02-MAY-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 02 and Jun 12 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Tarcine Biomed (hong Kong) Limited has been operating for 7 years 1 months, and 22 days.

Company Name:
Tarcine BioMed (Hong Kong) Limited
Chinese Company Name:
香港同昕生物技術有限公司
CR No.
1738503
Date of Incorporation:
02-MAY-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 02 - Jun 12
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
20-JUL-2012
Tarcine BioMed (Hong Kong) Limited
香港同昕生物技術有限公司
02-MAY-2012
DAWNING BIOTECHNOLOGY (GROUP) LIMITED
同昕生物技術(控股)有限公司
updated on
2019-06-21
Popular Companies