C Chord Limited -The-
(CR No. 1788755)

C Chord Limited -The- was incorporated on 18-AUG-2012 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Aug 18 and Sep 28 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
C Chord Limited -the- has been operating for 7 years 10 months, and 17 days.

Company Name:
C Chord Limited -The-
Chinese Company Name:
思弦即興音樂有限公司
CR No.
1788755
Date of Incorporation:
18-AUG-2012
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Aug 18 - Sep 28
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
31-MAR-2019
C Chord Limited -The-
思弦即興音樂有限公司
18-AUG-2012
TALENT ESSENCE LIMITED
洲智有限公司
updated on
2019-06-22
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies