SYNDICORE ASIA LIMITED
(CR No. 1896647)

SYNDICORE ASIA LIMITED was incorporated on 23-APR-2013 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Apr 23 and Jun 03 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Syndicore Asia Limited has been operating for 6 years 4 months, and 28 days.

Company Name:
SYNDICORE ASIA LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
中縱聯聯亞太科技有限公司
CR No.
1896647
Date of Incorporation:
23-APR-2013
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Apr 23 - Jun 03
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
15-NOV-2016
SYNDICORE ASIA LIMITED
中縱聯聯亞太科技有限公司
23-APR-2013
SYNDICORE ASIA LIMITED
updated on
2019-05-12
Popular Companies