SUNFLOWER TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED
(CR No. 0040014)

SUNFLOWER TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED was incorporated on 03-SEP-1974 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 03 and Oct 14 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Sunflower Travel Service Limited has been operating for 45 years 8 months, and 28 days.

Company Name:
SUNFLOWER TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
新華旅遊有限公司
CR No.
0040014
Date of Incorporation:
03-SEP-1974
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 03 - Oct 14
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Available
Name History:
08-SEP-1992
SUNFLOWER TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED
新華旅遊有限公司
03-SEP-1974
SUNFLOWER TRAVEL SERVICE LIMITED
新華旅行社有限公司
updated on
2018-10-12
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies