SUCCESS & INFINITIVE LIMITED
(CR No. 0457219)

SUCCESS & INFINITIVE LIMITED was incorporated on 14-DEC-1993 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Dec 14 and Jan 24 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Success & Infinitive Limited had been operating for 26 years 7 months, and 26 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SUCCESS & INFINITIVE LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
迪幗雋有限公司
CR No.
0457219
Date of Incorporation:
14-DEC-1993
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Dec 14 - Jan 24
Remarks:
Dissolved by Striking Off
Date of Dissolution:
16-FEB-2001
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
24-SEP-1996
SUCCESS & INFINITIVE LIMITED
迪幗雋有限公司
14-DEC-1993
CHING CHUN (CNC) LIMITED
精進電腦加工有限公司
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies