Sparkle City Group Limited
(CR No. 1023461)

Sparkle City Group Limited was incorporated on 08-FEB-2006 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Feb 08 and Mar 21 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Sparkle City Group Limited has been operating for 13 years 9 months, and 4 days.

Company Name:
Sparkle City Group Limited
Chinese Company Name:
星耀房地產開發有限公司
CR No.
1023461
Date of Incorporation:
08-FEB-2006
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Feb 08 - Mar 21
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
04-MAR-2006
Sparkle City Group Limited
星耀房地產開發有限公司
08-FEB-2006
SPARKLE CITY GROUP LIMITED
星耀置業有限公司
updated on
2019-05-25
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies