SOLIDAGO COMPANY LIMITED
(CR No. 0738943)

SOLIDAGO COMPANY LIMITED was incorporated on 22-NOV-2000 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Nov 22 and Jan 02 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Dissolved" now.
Solidago Company Limited had been operating for 18 years 9 months, and 26 days since its registered until dissolution.

Company Name:
SOLIDAGO COMPANY LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
莎藶荻蒿有限公司
CR No.
0738943
Date of Incorporation:
22-NOV-2000
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Dissolved
Date of Annual Examination:
Nov 22 - Jan 02
Remarks:
Dissolved by Deregistration
Date of Dissolution:
08-JUL-2005
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
29-DEC-2000
SOLIDAGO COMPANY LIMITED
莎藶荻蒿有限公司
22-NOV-2000
SOLIDAGO COMPANY LIMITED
updated on
2018-10-11
Popular Companies