SkyNet Creative Limited
(CR No. 2023263)

SkyNet Creative Limited was incorporated on 08-JAN-2014 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Jan 08 and Feb 18 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Skynet Creative Limited has been operating for 6 years 5 months, and 28 days.

Company Name:
SkyNet Creative Limited
Chinese Company Name:
高創意有限公司
CR No.
2023263
Date of Incorporation:
08-JAN-2014
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Jan 08 - Feb 18
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
20-NOV-2015
SkyNet Creative Limited
高創意有限公司
08-JAN-2014
SHINE ACTION INC LIMITED
行光有限公司
updated on
2019-05-13
Popular Companies
Other Country Similar Name Companies