SIZHE CONSULTANT LIMITED
(CR No. 0756653)

SIZHE CONSULTANT LIMITED was incorporated on 16-MAY-2001 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between May 16 and Jun 26 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Sizhe Consultant Limited has been operating for 19 years 1 months, and 28 days.

Company Name:
SIZHE CONSULTANT LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
思哲顧問有限公司
CR No.
0756653
Date of Incorporation:
16-MAY-2001
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
May 16 - Jun 26
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
14-DEC-2001
SIZHE CONSULTANT LIMITED
思哲顧問有限公司
16-MAY-2001
HONORSTAR TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
漢星科技有限公司
updated on
2018-10-17
Popular Companies