SITAMI FILM DECORATION ENGINEERING COMPANY, LIMITED
(CR No. 0566428)

SITAMI FILM DECORATION ENGINEERING COMPANY, LIMITED was incorporated on 19-SEP-1996 as a Private company limited by shares registered in Hong Kong. The date of annual examination for this private company limited is between Sep 19 and Oct 30 upon the anniversary of incorporation. The company's status is listed as "Live" now.
Sitami Film Decoration Engineering Company, Limited has been operating for 23 years 8 months, and 15 days.

Company Name:
SITAMI FILM DECORATION ENGINEERING COMPANY, LIMITED
Chinese Company Name:
施捷美貼膜裝飾工程有限公司
CR No.
0566428
Date of Incorporation:
19-SEP-1996
Company Type:
Private company limited by shares
Company Status:
Live
Date of Annual Examination:
Sep 19 - Oct 30
Remarks:
-
Register of Charges:
Unavailable
Name History:
18-JAN-2006
SITAMI FILM DECORATION ENGINEERING COMPANY, LIMITED
施捷美貼膜裝飾工程有限公司
28-APR-1997
COBELCO MERCHANDISING SYSTEMS LIMITED
高比陳列系統有限公司
19-SEP-1996
WELBRIDGE TRADING LIMITED
惠僑貿易有限公司
updated on
2018-10-16
Popular Companies